follow me? i'll follow u back.... :)

Jumaat, 6 Mac 2009

m.r w.r.o.n.g

yup..

definitely, he's not the one..

damn..

after all these days..

so,

there will be no more sweet talk..

no more promises..


so what?? life's must go 0n.. if he's not d one, then, there must be someone else outside there.. well, Man proposes, God disposes.. He might have planned sumthin' nicer for me..

2 ulasan:

  1. hmmmm.. sedeyhnyer Ema.. tp mgkin Allah dah aturkan insan yg terbaek utk ko.. dan bkan 'dia'..huhu.. blek umah nie tenang2kan pikiran 2 eh.. dun worry be epi k!!!epi3..hehe

    BalasPadam
  2. huhu.. tq3.. dah baek dah kot.. dah leh present dah mggu ni.. haha~

    BalasPadam

any comment?

Related Posts with Thumbnails